Season Member Top Header £109
BT Sport

Calendar - Jan 2015

Thu
1
 
Fri
2
 
Sat
3
  • Aberavon Quins v Maesteg Celtic
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Aberavon v Newport
  • Banwen v South Gower
  • Birchgrove v Crynant
  • Blaengarw v Cardiff Saracens
  • Brynamman v Resolven
  • Cefn Cribbwr v Nantymoel
  • Cwmavon v Briton Ferry
  • Cwmgwrach v Bryncoch
  • Cwmllynfell v Builth Wells
  • Dunvant v Bonymaen
  • Felinfoel v Loughor
  • Gilfach Goch v Heol y Cyw
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Glyncorrwg v Aberavon Green Stars
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Gorseinon v Llangennech
  • Kenfig Hill v Trebanos
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Llandeilo v Pontarddulais
  • Maesteg Harlequins v Mumbles
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Maesteg v Taibach
  • Nantyffyllon v Bridgend Sports
  • Neath Athletic v Cwmgors
  • Neath v Bedwas
  • Newbridge v Tondu
  • Penclawdd v Llanelli Wanderers
  • Pencoed v Pontycymmer
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Penlan v Gowerton
  • Pontardawe v Cwmtwrch
  • Pontrhydyfen v Bryncethin
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Porthcawl v Ogmore Vale
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Rhigos v Glais
  • Skewen v Ystalyfera
  • Swansea Uplands v Abercrave
  • Swansea v Cardiff Metropolitan University
  • Tata Steel v Glynneath
  • Tonmawr v Pyle
  • Tonna v Baglan
  • Vardre v Alltwen
  • Waunarlwydd v Seven Sisters
  • Ystradgynlais v Morriston
  • Scarlets v Ospreys
Sun
4
 
Mon
5
 
Tue
6
 
Wed
7
 
Thu
8
 
Fri
9
  • Ospreys U18 v Scarlets U18
Sat
10
  • Aberavon Green Stars v Pencoed
  • Abercrave v Banwen
  • Alltwen v Pontardawe
  • Baglan v Birchgrove
  • Bonymaen v Waunarlwydd
  • Bridgend Sports v Pontrhydyfen
  • Briton Ferry v Rhigos
  • Bryncethin v Porthcawl
  • Bryncoch v Tonna
  • Builth Wells v Kenfig Hill
  • Cathays v Blaengarw
  • Cefn Cribbwr v Tonmawr
  • Cwmgors v Glyncorrwg
  • Cwmgwrach v Cwmavon
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Cwmtwrch v Swansea Uplands
  • Fall Bay v Ystradgynlais
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Glais v Crynant
  • Gowerton v Penclawdd
  • Heol y Cyw v Rhydyfelin
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Llanybydder v Penlan
  • Loughor v Kidwelly
  • Maesteg Celtic v Neath Athletic
  • Merthyr v Glynneath
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Morriston v Vardre
  • Mumbles v Skewen
  • Nantymoel v Nantyffyllon
  • Neath v Rygbi Gogledd Cymru 1404
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Ogmore Vale v Pyle
  • Pontarddulais v Aberystwyth
  • Pontycymmer v Brynamman
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Resolven v Maesteg
  • Seven Sisters v Cwmllynfell
  • Taibach v Aberavon Quins
  • Tondu v Cardiff Metropolitan University
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Trebanos v Maesteg Harlequins
  • Whitland v Gorseinon
  • Ystalyfera v Dunvant
Sun
11
  • Newport v Aberavon
  • Ospreys v Newport Gwent Dragons
Mon
12
 
Tue
13
 
Wed
14
  • Blues U18 v Ospreys U18
Thu
15
 
Fri
16
 
Sat
17
  • Bonymaen v Cwmllynfell
  • Bridgend Ravens v Cardiff
  • Brynamman v Pencoed
  • Builth Wells v Maesteg Harlequins
  • Cross Keys v Aberavon
  • Cwmgors v Aberavon Green Stars
  • Dunvant v Skewen
  • Glynneath v Bridgend Athletic
  • Gowerton v Tycroes
  • Heol y Cyw v Bedlinog
  • Loughor v Ammanford
  • Maesteg Celtic v Glyncorrwg
  • Neath v Pontypridd
  • Newcastle Emlyn v Gorseinon
  • Penclawdd v Penlan
  • Pontarddulais v Llanybydder
  • Pontycymmer v Maesteg
  • Resolven v Aberavon Quins
  • Seven Sisters v Kenfig Hill
  • Taibach v Neath Athletic
  • Tata Steel v Cardiff Metropolitan University
  • Trebanos v Mumbles
  • Ystalyfera v Waunarlwydd
Sun
18
  • Ospreys v Northampton Saints
Mon
19
 
Tue
20
 
Wed
21
  • Ospreys U18 v Dragons U18
Thu
22
 
Fri
23
 
Sat
24
  • Aberavon Green Stars v Maesteg Celtic
  • Aberavon Quins v Pontycymmer
  • Aberavon v Llandovery
  • Abercrave v South Gower
  • Alltwen v Swansea Uplands
  • Amman United v Loughor
  • Beddau v Heol y Cyw
  • Birchgrove v Glais
  • Bridgend Athletic v Cardiff Metropolitan University
  • Cardiff International Athletic Club v Blaengarw
  • Carmarthen Quins v Bridgend Ravens
  • Crynant v Cwmgwrach
  • Cwmavon v Bryncoch
  • Cwmllynfell v Ystalyfera
  • Cwmtwrch v Banwen
  • Fall Bay v Vardre
  • Glyncorrwg v Taibach
  • Gorseinon v Crymych
  • Haverfordwest v Gowerton
  • Kenfig Hill v Bonymaen
  • Maesteg Harlequins v Seven Sisters
  • Maesteg v Brynamman
  • Morriston v Pontardawe
  • Mumbles v Builth Wells
  • Nantyffyllon v Cefn Cribbwr
  • Neath Athletic v Resolven
  • Newbridge v Glynneath
  • Ogmore Vale v Tonmawr
  • Pencoed v Cwmgors
  • Penlan v Pontarddulais
  • Pontrhydyfen v Nantymoel
  • Pontypool v Tondu
  • Porthcawl v Bridgend Sports
  • Pyle v Bryncethin
  • Rhigos v Baglan
  • Skewen v Trebanos
  • Tata Steel v Swansea
  • Tonna v Briton Ferry
  • Tycroes v Penclawdd
  • Waunarlwydd v Dunvant
  • Ebbw Vale v Neath
  • Benetton Rugby Treviso v Ospreys
Sun
25
 
Mon
26
 
Tue
27
 
Wed
28
  • Blues U18 v Ospreys U18
    (Date Unconfirmed)
Thu
29
 
Fri
30
 
Sat
31
 

Community Rugby Community Rugby
Ospreys Commercial Ospreys Commercial
  • Next Match
  • Last Match

Munster

v

Ospreys

21

18

Thomond Park, Limerick

May 23rd - 2:30PM

View Match Report

No matches remaining for this season.

Ospreys TV

Ospreys Newsletter

If you'd like the very latest Ospreys news delivered direct to your inbox, enter your email address below...

Twitter Feed from @Ospreys

Facebook Feed from /OspreysRugby

RSS Feed Widget